Mulhouse 2011 - Open A > 1600
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. NV Perf.
1 m RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 7,5 43,5 6 2505
2 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2406 Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 7,5 43,5 6 2466
3 m MILLIET Sophie 2355 Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque 7 43,5 6 2395
4 m FILIPOVIC Branko 2421 Sen CRO ALS C.E. des 3 Pays 7 42,5 5 2402
5 BLUM Nicolas 2189 Jun FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 6 41,5 5 2172
6 MESSINGER Karl 1988 Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 6 41,5 5 2108
7 VEYS Vincent 1859 Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5,5 38 5 2053
8 FILIPOVIC Irena 2032 Sen CRO ALS C.E. des 3 Pays 5,5 32,5 5 1947
9 GOETTELMANN Guillaume 1994 Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr 5 42,5 5 2045
10 GRAEBER Fabien 2066 Vet FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 40,5 3 2046
11 VIGNERON Quentin 1994 Cad FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 40 3 2031
12 ACHEREINER Guillaume 2026 Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 38,5 4 2019
13 GRIGGIO Julie 1786 Min FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays 5 35,5 4 1904
14 DEVOILLE Hugo 1786 Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 32,5 5 1908
15 DELPIERRE Elie 1826 Ben FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 5 32 3 1890
16 THODE Gilda 1829 Ben SUI     5 31,5 5 1858
17 BLUM Pierre 1718 Vet FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs 5 29,5 3 1907
18 BRUEZ Cyriaque 1744 Min FRA FRC Le Pion Tissalien Echecs 4,5 39 4 1964
19 SCHAUB Marc 1979 Sen FRA ALS Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller 4,5 35,5 4 1936
20 MAY Alexandre 1834 Ben FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4,5 32 4 1870
21 HUG Timothee 1786 Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4,5 27 3 1767
22 ONEY Remel 1852 Sen TUR ALS La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim 4 37,5 3 1846
23 DIETRICH Thomas 1625 Pup FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr 4 33 2 1766
24 TOENZ Arthur 1882 Jun FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs 4 33 2 1752
25 LEBON Yohan 1872 Cad FRA REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 4 30,5 2 1796
26 FRANTZ Nicolas 1762 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 30 2 1859
27 DUGARDIN Patrick 1927 Sen FRA ALS Sundgau Echecs 4 28,5 1 1645
28 BENOUGHIDENE Ouaheb 1841 Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr 3,5 36,5 2 1695
29 MARCHAL Chantal 1858 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 33,5 3 1719
30 L'HERITIER Boris 1805 Sen FRA FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3,5 32 3 1781
31 PLUVINAGE Thomas 1770 Min FRA ALS Bischwiller 3,5 32 1 1776
32 ONEY Fatmanur 1883 Sen TUR     3,5 30 1 1596
33 RONCE Nathan 1794 Min FRA ALS Illkirch-Graffenstaden 3,5 29,5 1 1776
34 DELPIERRE Lin 1690 Sen FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 3,5 28,5 2 1710
35 BOUILLOT Quentin 1675 Ben FRA PRO Les 3 Tours - Martigues 3 27,5 1 1651
36 BRUEZ Dominique 1648 Sen FRA FRC Le Pion Tissalien Echecs 3 26,5 1 1607
37 BANET Jean 1687 Vet FRA FRC Danjoutin 1,5 30,5 0 1382