Mulhouse 2011 - Open B <1800
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. NV Perf.
1 BURRI Quentin 1657 Pou FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 7,5 40 6 1903
2 MARCHAL Roger 1672 Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 6,5 38,5 4 1790
3 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1770 Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6,5 37,5 5 1705
4 ROST Pierre 1783 Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 6 42 5 1759
5 RAMBEAUX Loick 1515 Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 6 34,5 4 1707
6 OSTER Jean-Marie 1602 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die 5,5 39,5 5 1614
7 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1748 Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 5,5 39 4 1657
8 MATHIE Frederic 1570 Vet FRA FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard 5,5 39 4 1654
9 GAUTIER Marc 1775 Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5,5 37 5 1625
10 ZOUNANI Yacine 1583 Ben FRA AUV Caïssa Cantal Chess Club : C4 5,5 37 4 1679
11 KIRCHHOFF Matthieu 1598 Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5,5 34,5 4 1596
12 POGOSIAN Norair 1640 Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 40 4 1611
13 PERFETTI Dorian 1585 Vet FRA ALS Kingersheim-Echecs 5 38 3 1589
14 CASNER Thibaud 1561 Min FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 5 34,5 4 1554
15 ABBASSI Zeyneb 1439 Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 32 4 1647
16 CORBET Pierre 1500 Pup FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4,5 37,5 2 1524
17 MAY Ludivine 1322 Pup FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4,5 36 3 1567
18 NEFF Thomas 1424 Min FRA ALS Ill-Regence 4,5 30 3 1537
19 LEVY Nicolas 1657 Min FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4,5 28,5 4 1445
20 SOUTTRE Matthieu 1490 Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 38 2 1474
21 FREY Tomi 1380 Ben FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 4 36,5 3 1489
22 LOGA Daniel 1519 Vet FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 35,5 3 1483
23 KOCH Marion 1590 Ben FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 4 34 2 1465
24 ZACHARY Matheo 1420 Ppo FRA ALS Hipsheim 4 33,5 3 1469
25 HUG Roxana 1530 Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 33,5 2 1426
26 HOEGY Luc 1360 Ppo FRA ALS Hipsheim 4 32,5 4 1510
27 KOCH Pauline 1470 Pup FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 4 31,5 2 1480
28 BRUCKERT David 1299 Sen FRA ALS Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur 4 30 1 1436
29 HERZOG Francois 1500 Sen FRA ALS C.E. des 3 Pays 3,5 35 3 1483
30 JONET Gilbert 1555 Vet FRA FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard 3,5 34,5 3 1371
31 KOCH Benjamin 1480 Ppo FRA ALS Colmar Echecs 3,5 30,5 0 1291
32 CASNER Theo 1420 Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 3,5 28,5 1 1362
33 RAMBEAUX Solene 1559 Pou FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor 3,5 28 2 1296
34 ZOUNANI Sarah 1310 Ben FRA AUV Caïssa Cantal Chess Club : C4 2,5 31,5 1 1264
35 ZACHARY Caroline 1220 Sen FRA ALS Hipsheim 1,5 29 0 1056