Mulhouse 2011 - Open B <1800
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Tr. NV Perf.
1 BURRI Quentin 1657 Pou FRA ALS +31N =23B +6N +14B +8N +4B +12N =2B =3N 7,5 40 6 1903
2 MARCHAL Roger 1672 Vet FRA LOR =20B =7N +24B +30N =13B +6B =4N =1N +9B 6,5 38,5 4 1790
3 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1770 Sen FRA LOR =5N -17B =21N +34B +29N +25B +6N +4B =1B 6,5 37,5 5 1705
4 ROST Pierre 1783 Sen FRA ALS +22B +10N =8B +13N +12B -1N =2B -3N +7B 6 42 5 1759
5 RAMBEAUX Loick 1515 Ben FRA ALS =3B -20N =7B +27N +30B =13N =16B +22N +12B 6 34,5 4 1707
6 OSTER Jean-Marie 1602 Vet FRA LOR +18B +25N -1B +26N +10B -2N -3B =16N +17B 5,5 39,5 5 1614
7 THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1748 Vet FRA LOR -29N =2B =5N +35B +14N +17B =9N +11B -4N 5,5 39 4 1657
8 MATHIE Frederic 1570 Vet FRA FRC +34N +19B =4N +11B -1B -12N =13B +26N =10B 5,5 39 4 1654
9 GAUTIER Marc 1775 Sen FRA ALS -16B +18N +27B -10N +20B +15N =7B +13N -2N 5,5 37 5 1625
10 ZOUNANI Yacine 1583 Ben FRA AUV +21N -4B +29N +9B -6N =11B +30N =12B =8N 5,5 37 4 1679
11 KIRCHHOFF Matthieu 1598 Min FRA ALS +24B =16N +20B -8N =15B =10N +21B -7N +22B 5,5 34,5 4 1596
12 POGOSIAN Norair 1640 Sen FRA ALS +33N =14B +23N +17B -4N +8B -1B =10N -5N 5 40 4 1611
13 PERFETTI Dorian 1585 Vet FRA ALS +32N +29B =17N -4B =2N =5B =8N -9B +21B 5 38 3 1589
14 CASNER Thibaud 1561 Min FRA ALS +28B =12N +16B -1N -7B -21N =27B +24N +26B 5 34,5 4 1554
15 ABBASSI Zeyneb 1439 Min FRA ALS   +28N =25B +23B =11N -9B -22N +20N +16B 5 32 4 1647
16 CORBET Pierre 1500 Pup FRA LOR +9N =11B -14N +21B =17N =22B =5N =6B -15N 4,5 37,5 2 1524
17 MAY Ludivine 1322 Pup FRA LOR +30B +3N =13B -12N =16B -7N +20B =21N -6N 4,5 36 3 1567
18 NEFF Thomas 1424 Min FRA ALS -6N -9B =31N +32B -19N =23B +35N =25B +30N 4,5 30 3 1537
19 LEVY Nicolas 1657 Min FRA ALS +27B -8N -26B -24N +18B -20N =28B +34N +29B 4,5 28,5 4 1445
20 SOUTTRE Matthieu 1490 Ben FRA ALS =2N +5B -11N =25B -9N +19B -17N -15B EXE 4 38 2 1474
21 FREY Tomi 1380 Ben FRA ALS -10B +22N =3B -16N +26B +14B -11N =17B -13N 4 36,5 3 1489
22 LOGA Daniel 1519 Vet FRA ALS -4N -21B =32N +31B +23N =16N +15B -5B -11N 4 35,5 3 1483
23 KOCH Marion 1590 Ben FRA ALS +26B =1N -12B -15N -22B =18N +33N =29B =28N 4 34 2 1465
24 ZACHARY Matheo 1420 Ppo FRA ALS -11N +31B -2N +19B -25N -30N EXE -14B +32N 4 33,5 3 1469
25 HUG Roxana 1530 Pup FRA ALS +35B -6B =15N =20N +24B -3N -26B =18N =27B 4 33,5 2 1426
26 HOEGY Luc 1360 Ppo FRA ALS -23N +33B +19N -6B -21N +29B +25N -8B -14N 4 32,5 4 1510
27 KOCH Pauline 1470 Pup FRA ALS -19N +34B -9N -5B +35N =33B =14N =30B =25N 4 31,5 2 1480
28 BRUCKERT David 1299 Sen FRA ALS -14N -15B +33N -29B =31N =32B =19N EXE =23B 4 30 1 1436
29 HERZOG Francois 1500 Sen FRA ALS +7B -13N -10B +28N -3B -26N +34B =23N -19N 3,5 35 3 1483
30 JONET Gilbert 1555 Vet FRA FRC -17N +32B +35N -2B -5N +24B -10B =27N -18B 3,5 34,5 3 1371
31 KOCH Benjamin 1480 Ppo FRA ALS -1B -24N =18B -22N =28B EXE =32N =35B =34N 3,5 30,5 0 1291
32 CASNER Theo 1420 Pup FRA ALS -13B -30N =22B -18N EXE =28N =31B +33N -24B 3,5 28,5 1 1362
33 RAMBEAUX Solene 1559 Pou FRA ALS -12B -26N -28B EXE +34N =27N -23B -32B +35N 3,5 28 2 1296
34 ZOUNANI Sarah 1310 Ben FRA AUV -8B -27N EXE -3N -33B +35B -29N -19B =31B 2,5 31,5 1 1264
35 ZACHARY Caroline 1220 Sen FRA ALS -25N EXE -30B -7N -27B -34N -18B =31N -33B 1,5 29 0 1056